248   BC Nokia Keltainen - KorsKu T08



BC Nokia Keltainen
 28 - 25 
 (13 - 13)
Pöytäkirja



KorsKu T08
Nro PelaajaPisteet
2 Suvela Serafiina 3
3 Ojalahti Silja 15
12 Rautalin Hertta 6
14 Honkonen Maija 2
16 Bergqviset Eveliina 2
21 Kervinen Aino
42 Ritala Elma
Nro PelaajaPisteet
3 Enni Shreck
10 Kaunisto Joanna 2
11 Sherek Nea 13
14 Tamminen Pinja
22 Savela Milja
23 Kaunisto Erika
25 Honkaniemi Laura
32 Kotamäki Siiri 4
34 Mattila Nikoline 4
51 Kaario Elsa 2
53 Tuomela Milla


Peliaika2 x 12
Pvm 7.1.2018
Klo 12:00 ( - 13:00)
Pelipaikka Halikon Liikuntahalli 2
Tuomari Tasholli Festine
Tuomari 2 Sainio Tommi
Lohko Mikrotytöt 08/09 kilpa/5-7
Ottelutapahtumat
 0-2
(2)
11Sherek Nea
42Ritala ElmaVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
34Mattila Nikoline
 0-4
(2)
32Kotamäki Siiri
 0-6
(2)
32Kotamäki Siiri
 0-8
(2)
11Sherek Nea
3Ojalahti Silja2-8
(2)
12Rautalin Hertta4-8
(2)
14Honkonen MaijaVirhe
(P)
 4-10
(2)
10Kaunisto Joanna
2Suvela Serafiina6-10
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
10Kaunisto Joanna
 Virhe
(P)
53Tuomela Milla
3Ojalahti Silja8-10
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
32Kotamäki Siiri
3Ojalahti Silja9-10
(1)
42Ritala ElmaVirhe
(P)
 9-11
(1)
11Sherek Nea
12Rautalin HerttaVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
32Kotamäki Siiri
3Ojalahti Silja11-11
(2)
3Ojalahti Silja13-11
(2)
 13-13
(2)
34Mattila Nikoline
 Virhe
(P)
11Sherek Nea
 Virhe
(P)
11Sherek Nea
2 erä alkoi 12:33
12Rautalin Hertta15-13
(2)
14Honkonen Maija17-13
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
51Kaario Elsa
2Suvela Serafiina18-13
(1)
42Ritala ElmaVirhe
(P)
 AikalisäKorsKu T08
3Ojalahti SiljaVirhe
(P)
3Ojalahti Silja20-13
(2)
16Bergqviset Eveliina22-13
(2)
 22-15
(2)
11Sherek Nea
 Virhe
(P)
10Kaunisto Joanna
3Ojalahti SiljaVirhe
(P)
3Ojalahti Silja24-15
(2)
BC Nokia KeltainenAikalisä
 24-17
(2)
11Sherek Nea
 24-19
(2)
34Mattila Nikoline
14Honkonen MaijaVirhe
(P)
 24-21
(2)
51Kaario Elsa
 24-23
(2)
11Sherek Nea
 Virhe
(P)
51Kaario Elsa
 Virhe
(P)
11Sherek Nea
21Kervinen AinoVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
11Sherek Nea
 24-25
(2)
11Sherek Nea
 Virhe
(P)
11Sherek Nea
 Virhe
(P)
34Mattila Nikoline
12Rautalin Hertta26-25
(2)
3Ojalahti Silja28-25
(2)