302   HyPo/T0304 - HoNsU



HyPo/T0304
 30 - 34 
 (14 - 15)
Pöytäkirja



HoNsU
Nro PelaajaPisteet
30 Penttinen Frida 2
31 Huohvanainen Elina 2
33 Koskio Iida
35 Laine Sanni 2
40 Mertjärvi Erika
41 Niiranen Aura 5
42 Rantala Emmi 6
43 Helén Iida 2
44 Rinta-Pollari Julia 4
45 Lyytimäki Lumi 4
50 Avea Maija 2
51 Rinta-Pollari Nea 1
54 Tran Tiina
55 Ulkuniemi Emmi
Nro PelaajaPisteet
5 Abbey Aura 6
7 Aarrejoki Annika 14
14 Ahokas Venla 4
15 Vitikka Saara
16 Syvänen Noomi
17 Jokio Ira 5
27 Vainio Veera 2
48 Rasinkangas Milla
50 Tabell Vaula 3


Peliaika2 x 13
Pvm 7.1.2018
Klo 16:00 ( - 17:00)
Pelipaikka Salon lukio
Tuomari Mäenpää Anni
Tuomari 2 Nefedov Danil
Lohko B-tytöt 02/03 fun/1-6
Ottelutapahtumat
41Niiranen Aura2-0
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
48Rasinkangas Milla
 2-2
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 2-4
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 2-6
(2)
5Abbey Aura
31Huohvanainen Elina4-6
(2)
 4-8
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
54Tran TiinaVirhe
(P)
 4-9
(1)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 Virhe
(P)
50Tabell Vaula
31Huohvanainen ElinaVirhe
(P)
 4-10
(1)
50Tabell Vaula
42Rantala Emmi6-10
(2)
 6-12
(2)
50Tabell Vaula
35Laine Sanni8-12
(2)
 8-14
(2)
14Ahokas Venla
50Avea Maija10-14
(2)
30Penttinen Frida12-14
(2)
50Avea MaijaVirhe
(P)
 12-15
(1)
5Abbey Aura
 Virhe
(P)
27Vainio Veera
 Virhe
(P)
17Jokio Ira
44Rinta-Pollari JuliaVirhe
(P)
 Virhe
(P)
17Jokio Ira
45Lyytimäki Lumi14-15
(2)
30Penttinen FridaVirhe
(P)
2 erä alkoi 16:26
 14-17
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 Virhe
(P)
5Abbey Aura
51Rinta-Pollari Nea15-17
(1)
 15-19
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 15-22
(3)
5Abbey Aura
 15-25
(3)
17Jokio Ira
44Rinta-Pollari Julia17-25
(2)
 Virhe
(P)
50Tabell Vaula
43Helén Iida18-25
(1)
43Helén Iida19-25
(1)
42Rantala EmmiVirhe
(P)
 19-26
(1)
7Aarrejoki Annika
 19-28
(2)
27Vainio Veera
 Virhe
(P)
48Rasinkangas Milla
44Rinta-Pollari Julia21-28
(2)
42Rantala Emmi23-28
(2)
42Rantala Emmi25-28
(2)
 AikalisäHoNsU
 25-30
(2)
14Ahokas Venla
41Niiranen Aura28-30
(3)
 28-32
(2)
17Jokio Ira
HyPo/T0304Aikalisä
 Virhe
(P)
5Abbey Aura
 28-34
(2)
7Aarrejoki Annika
45Lyytimäki Lumi30-34
(2)